CP - STAFF POR ESPECIALIDAD
 
ARTROSCOPÍA
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Artroscopía
Rizzo Fabián
Rioja 36
 
CARDIOLOGÍA
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Cardiología
Aragues Aguirre Miriam
Juan B Justo 299
Cardiología
Arnedo Alicia Beatriz
Juan B Justo 299
Cardiología
Arnedo Alicia Beatriz
Rufino Ortega 130
Cardiología
Carballo Martin Alberto
Juan B Justo 299
Cardiología
Cordoba Gustavo Enrique
Juan B Justo 299
Cardiología
Frontera Carlos Esteban
Rufino Ortega 130
Cardiología
Frontera Carlos Esteban
Juan B Justo 299
Cardiología
Gordiola Mirko Juan Manuel
Rufino Ortega 130
Cardiología
Gordiola Mirko Juan Manuel
Juan B Justo 299
Cardiología
Lavaggi Diego Miguel
Juan B Justo 299
Cardiología
Lopez Rodolfo Rufino
Juan B Justo 299
Cardiología
Lopez Rodolfo Rufino
Rufino Ortega 130
Cardiología
Ontivero Jeremias Daniel
Rufino Ortega 130
Cardiología
Paz Federico
Juan B Justo 299
Cardiología
Ploger Claudio Javier
Juan B Justo 299
Cardiología
Poggio Pantté Carla Lucia
Rufino Ortega 130
Cardiología
Raña Ramon
Juan B Justo 299
Cardiología
Tognoli Martin Daniel
Juan B Justo 299
Cardiología
Varvasini Juan Cruz
Juan B Justo 299
Cardiología
Varvasini Juan Cruz
Rufino Ortega 130
Cardiología
Wall Valeria Cristina
Juan B Justo 299
 
CARDIOLOGÍA INFANTIL
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Cardiología Infantil
Martinez Natalia Carolina
Juan B Justo 299
 
CIRUGÍA CARDIOVASCULAR
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Cirugía Cardiovascular
Barbosa Fernando Martin
Roca 109
CIRUGÍA GENERAL
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Cirugía General
Acuña Bustamante Santiago Dami
Juan B Justo 299
Cirugía General
Alvarez Alvaro Javier
Juan B Justo 299
Cirugía General
Carlini Maria Eva
Rufino Ortega 130
Cirugía General
Diaz Tavano Jose
Juan B Justo 299
Cirugía General
Excoffon Ricardo Luis
Rufino Ortega 130
Cirugía General
Ferreyra Sekieliyk Mario Jose
Juan B Justo 299
Cirugía General
Gerace Gaston
Juan B Justo 299
Cirugía General
Gregotti Carlos Hugo
Cirugía General
Gregotti Carlos Hugo
Roca 109
Cirugía General
Guerra Riveros Alejandro
Juan B Justo 299
Cirugía General
Hernandez Valdes Ernesto Manue
Juan B Justo 299
Cirugía General
Hilgemberg Sebastian Alberto
Rufino Ortega 130
Cirugía General
Marinucci Adrian Hugo
Roca 109
Cirugía General
Palacio Matias
Roca 109
Cirugía General
Palacio Matias
Rufino Ortega 130
Cirugía General
Rodriguez Mariano
Juan B Justo 299
Cirugía General
Sabas-Otta Oscar Eduardo
Roca 109
Cirugía General
Salibi Madall Roxel
Juan B Justo 299
Cirugía General
Salibi Madall Roxel
Roca 109
Cirugía General
Sosa Martin German
Roca 109
CIRUGÍA HEPATOBILIOPANCREÁTICA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Cirugía Hepatobiliopancreática
Lazarte Julio Cesar
Roca 109
CIRUGÍA INFANTIL
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Cirugía Infantil
Aubone Cidades Adrian Aquiles
Roca 109
Cirugía Infantil
Aubone Cidades Adrian Aquiles
Juan B Justo 299
Cirugía Infantil
Viale Alejandro
Rufino Ortega 130
CIRUGÍA PLÁSTICA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Cirugía Plástica
Lardapide Guillermo Ramiro
Roca 109
Cirugía Plástica
Lardapide Guillermo Ramiro
Rufino Ortega 130
Cirugía Plástica
Zamboni Aldo
Rufino Ortega 130
CIRUGÍA VASCULAR
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Cirugía Vascular
Bustamante Juan Carlos
Roca 109
Cirugía Vascular
Gregotti Carlos Hugo
Roca 109
Cirugía Vascular
Gregotti Carlos Hugo
Rufino Ortega 130
Cirugía Vascular
Nicolino Diego Alejandro
Roca 109
Cirugía Vascular
Otero Andres Enrique
Roca 109
Cirugía Vascular
Ponteprimo Sergio Oscar
Roca 109
CIRUGÍA DE CABEZA Y CUELLO
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Cirugía de Cabeza y Cuello
Carini Eva
Rioja 36
CLINICA MÉDICA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Clínica Médica
Andrada Victor Marcelo
Juan B Justo 299
Clínica Médica
Arbio Gabriela Silvana
Rufino Ortega 130
Clínica Médica
Canale Maria Lucrecia
Rufino Ortega 130
Clínica Médica
Moraga Angélica
Rufino Ortega 130
Clínica Médica
Pozo Pamela Romina
Roca 109
Clínica Médica
Pozo Pamela Romina
Juan B Justo 299
Clínica Médica
Rojas Carlos Alberto
Roca 109
Clínica Médica
Rojas Carlos Alberto
Juan B Justo 299
Clínica Médica
Sandoval Hector Ariel
Juan B Justo 299
Clínica Médica
Sandoval Maria Eugenia
Rufino Ortega 130
Clínica Médica
Shlotter Analia De Los Angeles
Juan B Justo 299
DERMATOLOGÍA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Dermatología
Bacci Viviana Esther
Juan B Justo 299
Dermatología
Emma Yanina
Roca 109
Dermatología
Emma Yanina
Roca 109
Dermatología
Suarez Liliana Regina
Roca 109
Dermatología
Vezzosi Norma Beatriz
Juan B Justo 299
Dermatología
Vezzosi Norma Beatriz
Roca 109
DIABETOLOGÍA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Diabetología
Barriga Mercedes Araceli
Rufino Ortega 130
Diabetología
Barriga Mercedes Araceli
Juan B Justo 299
Diabetología
Botta Diego Andres
Rufino Ortega 130
Diabetología
Mendes Raul Patricio
Roca 109
Diabetología
Perelmuter Eugenio Daniel
Juan B Justo 299
Diabetología
Perelmuter Eugenio Daniel
Rufino Ortega 130
ECOGRAFÍA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Ecografía
Davila Aveiga Julio Eduardo
Rufino Ortega 130
Ecografía
Figueroa Gabriela Antonia
Juan B Justo 299
Ecografía
Kugler Carlos Alberto
Juan B Justo 299
Ecografía
Liquin Eduardo Horacio
Rufino Ortega 130
Ecografía
Rastner Karina Susana
Juan B Justo 299
Ecografía
Rastner Karina Susana
Rufino Ortega 130
Ecografía
Urrere Carlos Luis
Roca 109
EMBARAZO DE ALTO RIESGO​
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Ecografía
Davila Aveiga Julio Eduardo
Rufino Ortega 130
Ecografía
Figueroa Gabriela Antonia
Juan B Justo 299
Ecografía
Kugler Carlos Alberto
Juan B Justo 299
Ecografía
Liquin Eduardo Horacio
Rufino Ortega 130
Ecografía
Rastner Karina Susana
Juan B Justo 299
Ecografía
Rastner Karina Susana
Rufino Ortega 130
Ecografía
Urrere Carlos Luis
Roca 109
ENDOSCOPÍA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Endoscopía
Diez Guillermina
Rufino Ortega 130
FISIATRÍA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Fisiatría
Medina Nidia
Rufino Ortega 130
FONOAUDIOLOGÍA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Fonoaudiología
Diaz Patricia Miryam
Juan B Justo 299
Fonoaudiología
Fernandez Maria Valeria
Juan B Justo 299
GASTROENTEROLOGÍA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Fonoaudiología
Diaz Patricia Miryam
Juan B Justo 299
Fonoaudiología
Fernandez Maria Valeria
Juan B Justo 299
GINECOLOGÍA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Ginecología
Cima Raul Alberto
Rufino Ortega 130
Ginecología
Di Blasi Sad Romina
Roca 109
Ginecología
Lozano Carlos
Juan B Justo 299
Ginecología
Petrella Alberto Eduardo
Juan B Justo 299
Ginecología
Quiñenao Lemungir Adrian Elias
Roca 109
Ginecología
Scafidi Alejandro Daniel
Roca 109
Ginecología
Scalzo Claudio Alejandro
Rufino Ortega 130
Ginecología
Toledo Sandra Elizabeth
Roca 109
Ginecología
Vila Javier Alfredo
Rufino Ortega 130
HEPATOLOGÍA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Ginecología
Cima Raul Alberto
Rufino Ortega 130
Ginecología
Di Blasi Sad Romina
Roca 109
Ginecología
Lozano Carlos
Juan B Justo 299
Ginecología
Petrella Alberto Eduardo
Juan B Justo 299
Ginecología
Quiñenao Lemungir Adrian Elias
Roca 109
Ginecología
Scafidi Alejandro Daniel
Roca 109
Ginecología
Scalzo Claudio Alejandro
Rufino Ortega 130
Ginecología
Toledo Sandra Elizabeth
Roca 109
Ginecología
Vila Javier Alfredo
Rufino Ortega 130
INFECTOLOGÍA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Infectología
Pincheira Carolina
Roca 109
KINESIOLOGÍA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Kinesiología
Lopez Alfredo
Rufino Ortega 130
MASTOLOGÍA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Mastología
Perez Guillermo Manuel
Roca 109
Mastología
Pianzola Nestor Hugo
Rufino Ortega 130
Mastología
Rodriguez Josefina
Roca 109
NEUMONOLOGÍA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Neumonología
Cecchini Marcelo Gabriel
Juan B Justo 299
Neumonología
Zabert Ignacio
Juan B Justo 299
NEUROLOGÍA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Neurología
Diaz Espinoza Victor Alfonzo
Juan B Justo 299
Neurología
Diaz Espinoza Victor Alfonzo
Roca 109
Neurología
Diaz Espinoza Victor Alfonzo
Rufino Ortega 130
Neurología
Torres Vargas Hugo Domingo Jav
Juan B Justo 299
OFTALMOLOGÍA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Oftalmología
Fuentes Cordero Roberto Luis
Rioja 28
Oftalmología
Fuentes Cordero Roberto Luis
Rufino Ortega 130
Oftalmología
Moretti Oscar Luis Antonio
Juan B Justo 299
ORTOPEDIA Y TRAUMATOLOGÍA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Oftalmología
Fuentes Cordero Roberto Luis
Rioja 28
Oftalmología
Fuentes Cordero Roberto Luis
Rufino Ortega 130
Oftalmología
Moretti Oscar Luis Antonio
Juan B Justo 299
PEDIATRÍA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Pediatría
Giordanino Graciela Del Carmen
Roca 109
Pediatría
Giordanino Graciela Del Carmen
Rufino Ortega 130
Pediatría
Magyar Gabriel
Roca 109
Pediatría
Savignano Zulma Marisa
Rufino Ortega 130
Pediatría
Zabala Salazar Sergio Gustavo
Juan B Justo 299
PSICOLOGÍA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Psicología
Alvarez Vanina Soledad
Juan B Justo 299
Psicología
Alvarez Vanina Soledad
Rufino Ortega 130
Psicología
Borsani Roxana
Roca 109
Psicología
Garriga Carranza Gustavo Eduar
Roca 109
Psicología
Hernández Izcue Marycel
Roca 109
Psicología
Pinuer Hector Leandro
Roca 109
Psicología
Saez Juan Jose
Roca 109
Psicología
Sapag Silvina
Roca 109
PSIQUATRÍA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Psicología
Alvarez Vanina Soledad
Juan B Justo 299
Psicología
Alvarez Vanina Soledad
Rufino Ortega 130
Psicología
Borsani Roxana
Roca 109
Psicología
Garriga Carranza Gustavo Eduar
Roca 109
Psicología
Hernández Izcue Marycel
Roca 109
Psicología
Pinuer Hector Leandro
Roca 109
Psicología
Saez Juan Jose
Roca 109
Psicología
Sapag Silvina
Roca 109
SERVICIO DE CIRUGÍA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
TOCOGINECOLOGÍA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Tocoginecología
Ibarra Maria Julia
Roca 109
Tocoginecología
Ravinale Paola
Roca 109
Tocoginecología
Truzzi Laura Gisel
Roca 109
TRAUMATOLOGÍA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Traumatología
Binetti Juan Sebastian
Roca 109
Traumatología
Feito Diego Fernando
Rufino Ortega 130
Traumatología
Funes Fernando Enrique
Rufino Ortega 130
Traumatología
Gonzalez Javier Alfredo
Rufino Ortega 130
Traumatología
Guinder Ariel Alfredo
Rufino Ortega 130
Traumatología
Guinder Ariel Alfredo
Juan B Justo 299
Traumatología
Kazmer Jose Marcelo
Rufino Ortega 130
Traumatología
Lagomarsino Jose Ignacio
Rufino Ortega 130
Traumatología
Leturia Alegria Abel Fortunato
Juan B Justo 299
Traumatología
Medina Alfaro Cristian Diego
Roca 109
Traumatología
Medina Alfaro Cristian Diego
Juan B Justo 299
Traumatología
Mussari Gonzalez Hernan August
Juan B Justo 299
Traumatología
Mussari Gonzalez Hernan August
Rufino Ortega 130
Traumatología
Muñoz De La Rosa Diego Luis
Roca 109
Traumatología
Penico Del Piccolo Omar Ariel
Rufino Ortega 130
Traumatología
Rizzo Fabián
Rioja 36
Traumatología
Rueda Lucas Horacio
Roca 109
Traumatología
Schlichter Alejandro
Rufino Ortega 130
Traumatología
Zamora Martin Manuel
Roca 109
UROLOGÍA
 
Especialidad
Apellido y Nombre
Locación
Urología
Abraham Jose Lucas
Rufino Ortega 130
Urología
Albrini Luis Mariano
Juan B Justo 299
Urología
Baez Nicolás
Rufino Ortega 130
Urología
Bardas Resano Nicolas Maria
Juan B Justo 299
Urología
Castro Daniel Edgardo
Juan B Justo 299
Urología
Correa Carlos Alberto
Juan B Justo 299
Urología
Ginestar Nicolas Alejandro
Roca 109
banner turnos web_Mesa de trabajo 1.jpg
cp-servicios-endoscopia.jpg
whatsapp clinica pasteur