CP STAFF
 
 
A
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
Abraham Jose Lucas
Urología
Rufino Ortega 130
Abraham José Lucas
Urología
Rufino Ortega 130
Abraham José Lucas
Urología
Roca 109
Acuña Bustamante Santiago Dami
Cirugía General
Juan B Justo 299
Aguirre Edgar
Ginecología
Juan B Justo 299
Albrini Luis Mariano
Urología
Juan B. Justo 299
Albrini Luis Mariano
Urología
Juan B Justo 299
Alvarez Alvaro Javier
Cirugía General
Juan B Justo 299
Alvarez Vanina Soledad
Psicología
Juan B Justo 299
Alvarez Vanina Soledad
Psicología
Rufino Ortega 130
Andrada Victor Marcelo
Clínica Médica
Juan B Justo 299
Aragues Aguirre Miriam
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
Arbio Gabriela Silvana
Clínica Médica
Rufino Ortega 130
Arnedo Alicia Beatriz
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
Arnedo Alicia Beatriz
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
Arocena Eugenia María
Fisiatría
Rufino Ortega 130
Arocena Eugenia María
Fisiatría
Rufino ORtega 130
Aubone Cidades Adrian Aquiles
Cirugía Infantil
Juan B Justo 299
Aubone Cidades Adrian Aquiles
Cirugía Infantil
Roca 109
Aznar Manuel Francisco
Cirugía Infantil 
Rufino Ortega 130
 
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
Bacci Viviana Esther
Dermatología
Juan B Justo 299
Baez Nicolás
Urología
Rufino Ortega 130
Barbosa Fernando Martin
Cirugía Cardiovascular
Juan B Justo 290
Bardas Resano Nicolas Maria
Urología
Juan B Justo 299
Bardas Resano Nicolás María
Urología
Rufino Ortega 130
Barriga Mercedes Araceli
Diabetología
Rufino Ortega 130
Barriga Mercedes Araceli
Diabetología
Juan B. Justo 299
Barriga Mercedes Araceli
Diabetología
Juan B Justo 299
Barriga Mercedes Araceli
Diabetología
Rufino Ortega 130
Binetti Juan Sebastián
Traumatología
Roca 109
Boch Miriam Fabiana
Clínica Médica
Rufino Ortega 130
Boch Miriam Fabiana
Clinica Médica
Rufino Ortega 130
Borsani Roxana
Psicología
Roca 109
Botta Diego Andres
Diabetología
Rufino Ortega 130
Bustamante Juan Carlos
Cirugía Vascular
Roca 109
Báez Nicolás Daniel
Urología
Rufino Ortega 130
B
 
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
Bacci Viviana Esther
Dermatología
Juan B Justo 299
Baez Nicolás
Urología
Rufino Ortega 130
Barbosa Fernando Martin
Cirugía Cardiovascular
Juan B Justo 290
Bardas Resano Nicolas Maria
Urología
Juan B Justo 299
Bardas Resano Nicolás María
Urología
Rufino Ortega 130
Barriga Mercedes Araceli
Diabetología
Rufino Ortega 130
Barriga Mercedes Araceli
Diabetología
Juan B. Justo 299
Barriga Mercedes Araceli
Diabetología
Juan B Justo 299
Barriga Mercedes Araceli
Diabetología
Rufino Ortega 130
Binetti Juan Sebastián
Traumatología
Roca 109
Boch Miriam Fabiana
Clínica Médica
Rufino Ortega 130
Boch Miriam Fabiana
Clinica Médica
Rufino Ortega 130
Borsani Roxana
Psicología
Roca 109
Botta Diego Andres
Diabetología
Rufino Ortega 130
Bustamante Juan Carlos
Cirugía Vascular
Roca 109
Báez Nicolás Daniel
Urología
Rufino Ortega 130
C
 
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
Daher Cristian Miguel
Diagnóstico por Imágenes
Rioja 36
Davila Aveiga Julio Eduardo
Ecografía
Rufino Ortega 130
Della Gaspera Marcos
Clínica Médica
Roca 109
Di Blasi Sad Romina
Obstetricia
Roca 109
Di Blasi Sad Romina
Ginecología
Roca 109
Diaz Espinoza Victor Alfonzo
Neurología
Juan B Justo 299
Diaz Espinoza Victor Alfonzo
Neurología
Roca 109
Diaz Espinoza Victor Alfonzo
Neurología
Rufino Ortega 130
Diaz Patricia Miryam
Fonoaudiología
Juan B Justo 299
Diez Guillermina
Gastroenterología
Rufino Ortega 130
Duret Ana
Cardiología
Rufino Ortega 130
Díaz Tavano Jose
Cirugía General
Juan B Justo 299
D
 
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
Ehulech Candela
Nutrición
Rufino Ortega 130
Emma Yanina
Dermatología
Roca 109
Emma Yanina
Dermatología
Roca 109
Espinoza Rodríguez Debora
Oftalmología
Rioja 28
Espinoza Rodríguez Debora
Oftalmología
Rufino Ortega 130
Estefano María Julia
Urología
Rufino Ortega 130
Esteves José Enrique
Gastroenterología
Juan B Justo 299
Excoffon Ricardo Luis
Cirugía General 
Roca 109
Excoffon Ricardo Luis
Cirugía General
Rufino Ortega 130
E
 
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
Ehulech Candela
Nutrición
Rufino Ortega 130
Emma Yanina
Dermatología
Roca 109
Emma Yanina
Dermatología
Roca 109
Espinoza Rodríguez Debora
Oftalmología
Rioja 28
Espinoza Rodríguez Debora
Oftalmología
Rufino Ortega 130
Estefano María Julia
Urología
Rufino Ortega 130
Esteves José Enrique
Gastroenterología
Juan B Justo 299
Excoffon Ricardo Luis
Cirugía General 
Roca 109
Excoffon Ricardo Luis
Cirugía General
Rufino Ortega 130
F
 
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
Garriga Carranza Gustavo
Psicología
Roca 109
Gazzo Romina Beatriz
Clinica Médica
Roca 109
Gerace Gaston
Cirugía General
Juan B Justo 299
Ghiglioni María Amalia
Endocrinología
Ginestar Nicolas Alejandro
Urología
Roca 109
Giordanino Graciela Del Carmen
Pediatría
Rufino Ortega 130
Gonzalez Javier Alfredo
Traumatología
Rufino Ortega 130
Gordiola Mirko Juan Manuel
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
Gordiola Mirko Juan Manuel
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
Gravina Mercedes
Hepatología
Rufino Ortega 130
Gregotti Carlos Hugo
Cirugía Vascular
Rufino Ortega 130
Gregotti Carlos Hugo
Cirugía General
Gregotti Carlos Hugo
Cirugía Vascular
Roca 109
Gregotti Carlos Hugo
Cirugía Cardiovascular
Juan B Justo 290
Gregotti Carlos Hugo
Cirugía Cardiovascular
Juan B Justo 290
Grisetti Ana María
Ginecología
Roca 109
Guerra Riveros Alejandro
Cirugía General
Juan B Justo 299
Guinder Ariel Alfredo
Traumatología
Juan B Justo 299
Guinder Ariel Alfredo
Traumatología
Rufino Ortega 130
Guzmán Campagnolli Carola
Diabetología
Rufino Ortega 130
Guzmán Campagnolli Carola
Medicina General
Rufino Ortega 130
G
 
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
Hernandez Valdes Ernesto Manue
Cirugía General
Juan B Justo 299
Hernandez Valdes Ernesto Manue
Cirugía General
Roca 109
Hernández Izcue Marycel
Psicología
Roca 109
Hilgemberg Sebastián Alberto
Cirugía General
Rufino Ortega 130
H
 
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
Ibarra Maria Julia
Tocoginecología
Roca 109
Iglesias Francisco Javier
Oftalmología
Rioja 28
Imsteyf Enrique
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
Irigoyen Juan Martín
Neurología
Rufino Ortega 130
Irigoyen Juan Martín
Neurología
Roca 109
Irigoyen Juan Martín
Neurología
Juan B Justo 299
I
 
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
J
 
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
Kazmer Jose Marcelo
Traumatología
Rufino Ortega 130
Koll Eduardo José
Urología
Rufino Ortega 130
Kugler Carlos Alberto
Ecografía
Juan B Justo 299
K
 
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
Lagomarsino Jose Ignacio
Traumatología
Rufino Ortega 130
Lardapide Guillermo Ramiro
Cirugía Plástica
Roca 109
Lardapide Guillermo Ramiro
Cirugía Plástica
Rufino Ortega 130
Lavaggi Diego Miguel
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
Lazarte Julio Cesar
Cirugía Hepatobiliopancreática
Roca 109
Leturia Alegria Abel Fortunato
Traumatología
Juan B Justo 299
Liquin Eduardo Horacio
Ecografía
Rufino Ortega 130
Lopez Alfredo
Kinesiología
Rufino Ortega 130
Lopez Rodolfo Rufino
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
Lopez Rodolfo Rufino
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
Lopez Rodolfo Rufino
Cardiología
Rufino Ortega 130
Lozano Carlos
Ginecología
Juan B Justo 299
L
 
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
Magyar Gabriel
Pediatría
Roca 109
Magyar Gabriel
Pediatría
Rufino Ortega 130
Marinucci Adrian Hugo
Cirugía General
Roca 109
Martinez Maria Eugenia
Nutrición
Rufino Ortega 130
Martinez Natalia Carolina
Cardiología Infantil
Juan B Justo 290
Martinez Natalia Carolina
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
Martínez María Eugenia
Nutrición
Juan B Justo 299
Medina Alfaro Cristian Diego
Traumatología
Juan B Justo 299
Medina Alfaro Cristian Diego
Traumatología
Roca 109
Medina Nidia
Fisiatría
Rufino Ortega 130
Mendes Raul Patricio
Diabetología
Roca 109
Minaudo Maria Victoria
Tocogincología
Rufino Ortega 130
Minaudo Maria Victoria
Tocoginecología
Roca 109
Minaudo Maria Victoria
Tocoginecología
Juan B Justo 299
Mora Gonzalez Favian
Clinica Médica
Rufino Ortega 130
Moraga Angélica
Clínica Médica
Rufino Ortega 130
Moraga Angélica Ruth
Clínica Médica
Rufino Ortega 130
Moretti Oscar Luis Antonio
Oftalmología
Juan B Justo 299
Muntaner Celeste
Obstetricia
Roca 109
Mussari Gonzalez Hernan August
Traumatología
Juan B Justo 299
Mussari Gonzalez Hernan August
Traumatología
Rufino Ortega 130
Muñoz De La Rosa Diego Luis
Traumatología
Roca 109
M
 
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
Naranjo Santiago
Cirugía General 
Juan B Justo 299
Nicolino Diego Alejandro
Cirugía Vascular
Roca 109
N
 
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
Ontivero Jeremias Daniel
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
Ontivero Jeremias Daniel
Cardiología
Rufino Ortega 130
Otero Andrés Enrique
Cirugía Cardiovascular
Juan B Justo 290
Otero Andrés Enrique
Cirugía Vascular
Roca 109
O
 
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
Palacio Matías
Cirugía General 
Juan B Justo 299
Palacio Matías
Cirugía General
Rufino Ortega 130
Palacio Matías
Cirugía General
Roca 109
Pastorutti Mariana
Clínica Médica
Rufino Ortega 130
Pastorutti Mariana
Diabetología
Rufino Ortega 130
Paz Federico Guillermo
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
Pedernera Inés Patricia
Clínica Médica
Juan B Justo 299
Pedernera Inés Patricia
Clínica Médica
Roca 109
Penico Del Piccolo Omar Ariel
Traumatología
Rufino Ortega 130
Peralta Mariana Guillermina
Psiquiatría
Roca 109
Perelmuter Eugenio Daniel
Diabetología
Juan B Justo 299
Perelmuter Eugenio Daniel
Diabetología
Rufino Ortega 130
Perelmuter Eugenio Daniel
Diabetología
Rufino Ortega 130
Perelmuter Eugenio Daniel
Clínica Médica
Juan B Justo 299
Perelmuter Eugenio Daniel
Clínica Médica
Rufino Ortega 130
Perez Guillermo Manuel
Mastología
Juan B Justo 299
Petrella Alberto Eduardo
Ginecología
Juan B Justo 299
Pianzola Néstor Hugo
Oftalmología
Rioja 28
Pianzola Néstor Hugo
Oftalmología
Rufino Ortega 130
Pincheira Carolina
Infectología
Roca 109
Pinuer Hector Leandro
Psicología
Roca 109
Ploger Claudio Javier
Ecografía
Juan B Justo 299
Ploger Claudio Javier
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
Poggio Pante Carla Lucia
Cardiología
Rufino Ortega 130
Poggio Pantté Carla Lucia
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
Ponteprimo Sergio Oscar
Cirugía Cardiovascular
Juan B Justo 290
Ponteprimo Sergio Oscar
Cirugía Vascular
Roca 109
Pozo Pamela Romina
Clínica Médica
Roca109
Pozo Pamela Romina
Diabetología
Juan B Justo 299
Pozo Pamela Romina
Clínica Médica
Juan B Justo 299
Pozo Pamela Romina
Clínica Médica
Roca 109
P
 
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
Quiñenao Lemungir Adrian Elias
Ginecología
Roca 109
Q
 
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
Ramos Patricio
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
Ramos Patricio
Cardiología
Rufino Ortega 130
Rastner Karina Susana
Ecografía
Juan B Justo 299
Rastner Karina Susana
Ecografía
Juan B Justo 299
Rastner Karina Susana
Ecografía
Rufino Ortega 130
Ravinale Paola
Ginecología
Roca 109
Raña Ramon
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
Raña Ramón
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
Rivadero Luis
Cirugía Vascular
Rufino Ortega 130
Rivadero Luis
Cirugía Cardiovascular
Juan B Justo 290
Rizzo Fabián
Artroscopía
Rioja 36
Rizzo Fabián
Traumatología
Rioja 36
Rodriguez Josefina
Mastología
Roca 109
Rodriguez Mariano
Cirugía General
Juan B Justo 299
Rojas Carlos Alberto
Clínica Médica
Roca 109
Rojas Carlos Alberto
Clínica Médica
Juan B Justo 299
Rojas Carlos Alberto
Clínica Médica
Roca 109
Ross Tatiana Soledad
Psiquatría
Roca 109
Ruchelli Luis Sebastian
Ortopedia y Traumatología
Roca 109
Ruchelli Luis Sebastian
Ortopedia y Traumatología
Rufino Ortega 130
Rueda Lucas Horacio
Traumatología
Roca 109
Rueda Lucas Horacio
Traumatología
Roca 109
Ruiz María Isabel
Clínica Médica
Roca 109
R
 
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
Sabas-Otta Oscar Eduardo
Proctología
Roca 109
Sabas-Otta Oscar Eduardo
Cirugía General
Roca 109
Salibi Madall Roxel
Cirugía General
Roca 109
Salibi Madall Roxel
Cirugía General
Juan B Justo 299
Sandoval Hector Ariel
Clínica Médica
Juan B Justo 299
Sandoval Héctor Ariel
Sexología
Juan B Justo 299
Sandoval Héctor Ariel
Clínica Médica
Juan B Justo 299
Sandoval Héctor Ariel
Sexología
Roca 109
Sandoval Héctor Ariel
Clínica Médica
Roca 109
Sandoval María Eugenia
Clínica Médica
Rufino Ortega 130
Sandoval María Eugenia
Hepatología
Rufino Ortega 130
Santamaria Martin
Cardiología
Rufino Ortega 130
Santamaria Martin
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
Sapag Silvina
Psicología
Roca 109
Savignano Zulma Marisa
Pediatría
Rufino Ortega 130
Scafidi Alejandro Daniel
Tocoginecología
Rufino Ortega 130
Scafidi Alejandro Daniel
Tocoginecología
Roca 109
Scalzo Claudio Alejandro
Tocoginecología
Rufino Ortega 130
Schlichter Alejandro
Traumatología
Rufino Ortega 130
Seisdedos Mariana Rafaela
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
Seisdedos Mariana Rafaela
Cardióloga infantil
Juan B Justo 290
Shlotter Analia De Los Angeles
Clínica Médica
Juan B Justo 299
Shlotter Analía
Cirugía General
Juan B Justo 299
Sosa Martin German
Cirugía General
Roca 109
Suarez Liliana Regina
Dermatología
Roca 109
Sáez Juan José
Psiquiatría
Roca 109
S
 
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
Tognoli Martin Daniel
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
Toledo Sandra Elizabeth
Ginecología
Roca 109
Torres Vargas Hugo Domingo Jav
Neurología
Juan B Justo 299
Truzzi Laura Gisel
Ginecología
Roca 109
T
 
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
Urioste Vanesa
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
Urrere Carlos Luis
Diagnóstico por Imágenes
Roca 109
U
 
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
Vargas José Luis
Oftalmología
Rioja 28
Varvasini Juan Cruz
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
Varvasini Juan Cruz
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
Vezzosi Norma Beatriz
Dermatología
Juan B Justo 299
Vezzosi Norma Beatriz
Dermatología
Roca 109
Viale Alejandro
Cirugía Infantil
Rufino Ortega 130
Vila Javier Alfredo
Ginecología
Rufino Ortega 130
V
 
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
Wall Valeria Cristina
Cardiología
Juan B Justo 290
W
 
X
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
 
Y
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
 
Z
Apellido y Nombre
Especialidad
Locación
Zabala Salazar Sergio Gustavo
Pediatría
Juan B Justo 299
Zabert Ignacio
Clínica Médica
Juan B Justo 299
Zabert Ignacio
Neumonología
Juan B Justo 299
Zamboni Aldo Fabián
Cirugía Plástica
Roca 109
Zamora Martín Manuel
Traumatología
Roca 109
cp-servicios-endoscopia.jpg
banner turnos web_Mesa de trabajo 1.jpg